Test http://www.chineseworldnet.com/node/135
NYSE 跌幅最大 | 環球財經 ChineseWorldNet.com

NYSE 跌幅最大

最後更新: 01/24/2017 13:06
公司名稱 (代號)價錢漲跌漲跌幅成交量
BT Group PLC (NYSE:BT)19.385.0620.69%7,800,096
BioAmber Inc (NYSE:BIOA)4.380.8816.73%1,975,675
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc (NYSE:FSM)6.130.7210.51%6,881,443
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd (NYSE:GNK)10.791.038.71%192,639
Genworth Financial Inc (NYSE:GNW)3.440.348.89%15,464,602
Weis Markets Inc (NYSE:WMK)58.744.136.57%221,689
GasLog Partners LP (NYSE:GLOP)20.631.426.46%3,319,723
AK Steel Holding Corp (NYSE:AKS)8.670.626.67%73,415,715
Verizon Communications Inc (NYSE:VZ)50.122.294.38%41,495,303
DineEquity Inc (NYSE:DIN)69.292.994.14%507,493
North Atlantic Drilling Ltd (NYSE:NADL)3.160.144.24%56,183
Navios Maritime Holdings Inc (NYSE:NM)2.100.104.34%2,498,708
Comcast Corp (NYSE:CCZ)44.501.904.09%300
Janus Capital Group Inc (NYSE:JNS)12.860.513.81%2,402,145
China Zenix Auto International Ltd (NYSE:ZX)1.270.064.17%40,351
Parker Drilling Co (NYSE:PKD)2.580.082.83%531,920
JinkoSolar Holding Co Ltd (NYSE:JKS)14.710.583.79%648,373
Enduro Royalty Trust (NYSE:NDRO)3.800.153.80%67,716
Companhia Siderurgica Nacional (NYSE:SID)3.830.153.77%4,213,452
Harmony Gold Mining Co Ltd (NYSE:HMY)2.490.051.97%4,632,170
The McClatchy Co (NYSE:MNI)11.750.403.29%17,728
Amplify Snack Brands Inc (NYSE:BETR)10.460.383.51%1,099,127
Ares Management LP (NYSE:ARES)20.200.703.35%49,220
Richmont Mines Inc (NYSE:RIC)7.500.253.23%342,217
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International Inc (NYSE:VRX)13.590.402.86%13,997,995
Alliancebernstein Glb High Inc Fund Inc (NYSE:AWF)12.660.342.62%1,022,731
Endeavour Silver Corp (NYSE:EXK)4.060.122.87%1,999,179
Westmoreland Resource Partners LP (NYSE:WMLP)5.270.132.41%5,131
Helix Energy Solutions Group Inc (NYSE:HLX)8.020.232.79%2,652,058
Seabridge Gold Inc (NYSE:SA)9.850.252.48%713,741
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA (NYSE:BSBR)9.820.282.72%2,016,884
Scorpio Tankers Inc (NYSE:STNG)3.910.143.34%6,777,747
Humana Inc (NYSE:HUM)199.905.122.50%3,168,728
First Majestic Silver Corp (NYSE:AG)9.190.232.44%5,112,981
Braskem SA (NYSE:BAK)21.910.532.36%661,156
Nord Anglia Education Inc (NYSE:NORD)22.280.632.75%169,719
Invitae Corp (NYSE:NVTA)8.860.212.32%272,773
CORTS TRUST PECO ENERGY 8 % CO (NYSE:KTH)31.530.822.53%1,504
LG Display Co Ltd (NYSE:LPL)13.650.372.61%884,344
NQ Mobile Inc (NYSE:NQ)3.580.112.98%656,290
Royal Philips NV (NYSE:PHG)29.360.712.35%3,312,662
Waters Corp (NYSE:WAT)142.243.042.09%2,788,403
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corp (NYSE:NNA)1.890.052.58%798,828
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc (NYSE:RH)28.130.692.39%1,454,355
Intrexon Corp (NYSE:XON)21.650.441.99%1,989,616
Key Energy Services Inc (NYSE:KEG)34.520.752.13%42,397
Dorian LPG Ltd (NYSE:LPG)10.780.302.71%243,981
China Xiniya Fashion Ltd (NYSE:XNY)1.4100%64,192
Gerdau SA (NYSE:GGB)3.940.081.99%11,073,785
Gold Fields Ltd (NYSE:GFI)3.560.051.39%7,811,409
Brasilagro - Cia Bras de Prop Agricolas (NYSE:LND)3.670.082.18%1,790
Johnson & Johnson (NYSE:JNJ)111.742.171.91%11,351,171
McEwen Mining Inc (NYSE:MUX)3.950.071.74%4,588,443
Prologis Inc (NYSE:PLD)51.8311.89%4,648,057
Eli Lilly and Co (NYSE:LLY)74.821.501.97%6,154,149
China New Borun Corp (NYSE:BORN)1.340.010.76%12,640
Lockheed Martin Corp (NYSE:LMT)252.944.541.76%2,890,276
Hecla Mining Co (NYSE:HL)6.330.131.94%10,571,358
Nevro Corp (NYSE:NVRO)85.521.661.90%399,876
Perrigo Co PLC (NYSE:PRGO)71.971.512.05%1,444,817
Gafisa SA (NYSE:GFA)1.550.031.90%533,273
Essex Property Trust Inc (NYSE:ESS)226.694.421.91%425,580
Mizuho Financial Group Inc (NYSE:MFG)3.660.061.61%185,673
Enzo Biochem Inc (NYSE:ENZ)6.790.162.30%116,873
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company (NYSE:BMY)48.971.032.06%15,834,586
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd (NYSE:CHT)31.710.611.89%270,419
Centrais Eletricas Brasileiras SA (NYSE:EBR)7.030.121.68%208,342
Sibanye-Stillwater (NYSE:SBGL)8.710.101.14%3,305,223
Petroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras (NYSE:PBR)11.100.232.03%22,183,744
MiX Telematics Ltd (NYSE:MIXT)7.170.131.78%123,694
Turning Point Brands Inc (NYSE:TPB)12.900.201.53%31,303
LATAM Airlines Group SA (NYSE:LTM)9.260.171.75%635,932
Pacific Coast Oil Trust (NYSE:ROYT)1.1800%78,197
CGG (NYSE:CGG)10.810.302.70%4,251
STORE Capital Corp (NYSE:STOR)25.230.351.37%1,069,403
Pandora Media Inc (NYSE:P)13.210.271.97%6,580,163
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd (NYSE:TARO)1000.990.98%154,112
Novo Nordisk A/S (NYSE:NVO)34.790.611.71%2,267,620
Telecom Italia SpA (NYSE:TI)8.920.171.87%130,271
Pure Storage Inc (NYSE:PSTG)11.850.201.66%1,196,536
AT&T Inc (NYSE:T)41.360.641.52%25,105,473
Tahoe Resources Inc (NYSE:TAHO)9.160.141.45%2,333,122
Pacific Drilling SA (NYSE:PACD)3.780.071.82%666,455
Och-Ziff Capital Management Group LLC (NYSE:OZM)3.180.061.70%2,053,393
United Breweries Co Inc (NYSE:CCU)22.070.371.65%414,827
Navios Maritime Partners LP (NYSE:NMM)1.710.021.16%608,964
Molina Healthcare Inc (NYSE:MOH)56.530.961.67%1,166,013
America Movil SAB de CV (NYSE:AMX)12.830.171.31%4,968,420
Lannett Co Inc (NYSE:LCI)18.750.251.32%749,482
繁體中文