Test http://www.chineseworldnet.com/node/135
AMEX 跌幅最大 | 環球財經 ChineseWorldNet.com

AMEX 跌幅最大

最後更新: 01/20/2017 08:45
公司名稱 (代號)價錢漲跌漲跌幅成交量
ACRE Realty Investors Inc (AMEX:AIII)1.060.097.56%8,485
Avalon Holdings Corp (AMEX:AWX)2.960.196.03%22,884
InnSuites Hospitality Trust (AMEX:IHT)2.130.114.91%700
Nanoviricides Inc (AMEX:NNVC)1.100.054.34%39,212
DGSE Companies Inc (AMEX:DGSE)1.160.054.13%21,401
Intellicheck Inc (AMEX:IDN)2.810.113.77%7,379
New Concept Energy Inc (AMEX:GBR)1.880.021.05%15,878
American Shared Hospital Services (AMEX:AMS)3.700.153.87%8,649
InspireMD Inc (AMEX:NSPR)2.700.082.88%60,428
Friedman Industries Inc (AMEX:FRD)6.710.192.71%2,100
Pfenex Inc (AMEX:PFNX)7.970.202.45%39,037
Can Fite Biofarma Ltd (AMEX:CANF)2.030.041.93%63,656
Uranium Energy Corp (AMEX:UEC)1.530.031.92%1,386,844
CCA Industries Inc (AMEX:CAW)2.600.051.89%1,609
eMagin Corp (AMEX:EMAN)2.360.103.88%10,680
Energy Fuels Inc (AMEX:UUUU)2.180.031.36%174,754
AdCare Health Systems Inc (AMEX:ADK)1.610.031.76%801
CPI Aerostructures Inc (AMEX:CVU)8.150.141.75%26,588
Barnwell Industries Inc (AMEX:BRN)1.690.031.74%1,672
Great Panther Silver Ltd (AMEX:GPL)1.790.041.92%599,313
Alpha Pro Tech Ltd (AMEX:APT)3.080.030.81%4,334
NovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc (AMEX:NBY)3.600.051.37%505
ImmunoCellular Therapeutics Ltd (AMEX:IMUC)2.340.020.81%9,035
Norsat International Inc (AMEX:NSAT)7.800.101.27%1,600
US Geothermal Inc (AMEX:HTM)4.800.030.71%12,277
Western Copper & Gold Corp (AMEX:WRN)1.190.010.90%81,442
Avino Silver & Gold Mines Ltd (AMEX:ASM)1.390.010.83%106,520
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Bond Fund (AMEX:EMJ)12.710.120.95%3,045
Trinity Place Holdings Inc (AMEX:TPHS)8.180.111.33%14,155
Superior Drilling Products Inc (AMEX:SDPI)1.070.010.93%56,254
VirnetX Holding Corp (AMEX:VHC)2.300.052.09%74,024
Blackrock New York Muni Income Tr II (AMEX:BFY)14.710.120.82%6,215
Nevsun Resources Ltd (AMEX:NSU)3.190.030.78%313,039
Neuberger Berman Intermediate Muni Fund (AMEX:NBH)15.660.110.70%25,959
Versar Inc (AMEX:VSR)1.380.010.72%242
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund (AMEX:ENX)12.340.090.71%13,895
Gastar Exploration Inc (AMEX:GST)1.500.010.33%167,672
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II (AMEX:EIA)11.550.080.65%9,192
Par Pacific Holdings Inc (AMEX:PARR)13.990.030.21%63,711
First Trust Energy Income & Growth Fund (AMEX:FEN)26.690.110.42%26,436
Midstates Petroleum Co Inc (NYSE:MPO)21.050.130.61%146
Blackrock Munivest Fund Inc (AMEX:MVF)9.770.060.61%80,673
Eaton Vance NJ Muni Income Trust (AMEX:EVJ)11.980.070.58%8,493
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp (AMEX:PZG)1.740.031.75%9,858
Continental Materials Corp (AMEX:CUO)26.750.150.56%1,385
Eaton Vance MA Muni Income Trust (AMEX:MMV)13.310.070.55%3,731
Owens Realty Mortgage Inc (AMEX:ORM)17.610.090.51%6,787
Eaton Vance Municipal Bond Fund II (AMEX:EIV)12.230.060.48%8,892
Wells Fargo Utilities and High Income Fund (AMEX:ERH)11.950.060.47%7,849
Credit Suisse Asset Mgmt Income Fund Inc (AMEX:CIK)3.250.010.31%82,582
Eaton Vance Municipal Bond Fund (AMEX:EIM)12.480.060.47%36,487
Blackrock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust (AMEX:BZM)14.230.060.43%200
Western Asset Intermediate Muni Fd Inc (NYSE:SBI)9.550.050.52%3,625
SunLink Health Systems Inc (AMEX:SSY)1.460.010.41%24,349
Blackrock New Jersey Municipal Bond Tr (AMEX:BLJ)14.580.060.41%4,318
Pacholder High Yield Fund Inc (AMEX:PHF)7.340.010.14%9,416
Retractable Technologies Inc (AMEX:RVP)1.050.021.86%35,622
Eaton Vance Ohio Municipal Income Trust (AMEX:EVO)14.250.060.39%4,005
Eaton Vance NY Muni Income Trust (AMEX:EVY)13.050.050.38%5,825
Senseonics Holdings Inc (AMEX:SENS)2.750.010.36%15,212
Delaware Investments MN Muni Inc Fund II (AMEX:VMM)13.780.050.36%2,752
New Gold Inc (AMEX:NGD)4.140.020.36%1,272,033
TransEnterix Inc (AMEX:TRXC)1.400.010.71%160,463
MFS California Municipal Fund (AMEX:CCA)11.700.040.34%6,720
Alexco Resource Corp (AMEX:AXU)1.710.010.58%59,219
Central Fund of Canada Ltd (AMEX:CEF)12.230.050.41%193,537
Straight Path Communications Inc (AMEX:STRP)38.210.060.14%51,556
Eaton Vance Pennsylvania Municipal Bond Fund (AMEX:EIP)12.800.040.31%3,003
Wells Fargo Multi-Sector Income Fund (AMEX:ERC)12.880.040.31%29,141
TherapeuticsMD Inc (NASDAQ:TXMD)5.630.010.18%468,246
Eaton Vance PA Muni Income Trust (AMEX:EVP)12.280.030.26%1,777
American Farmland Co (AMEX:AFCO)7.820.020.26%29,596
Bovie Medical Corp (AMEX:BVX)3.930.010.26%6,561
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund II (AMEX:NYH)11.810.030.25%877
Eaton Vance CA Muni Income Trust (AMEX:CEV)12.320.030.24%20,556
Bancroft Fund Ltd (AMEX:BCV)20.610.100.46%2,174
Neuberger Berman NY Interm Muni Fund (AMEX:NBO)12.550.030.24%1,295
Ellsworth Growth and Income Fund Ltd (AMEX:ECF)8.510.020.24%7,611
Ring Energy Inc (AMEX:REI)13.270.040.30%187,067
GlobalSCAPE Inc (AMEX:GSB)4.020.010.22%5,741
Altisource Asset Management Corp (AMEX:AAMC)72.850.150.21%566
RMR Real Estate Income Fund (AMEX:RIF)20.540.040.19%3,311
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund (AMEX:EVM)11.470.020.19%8,889
Cheniere Energy Partners LP (AMEX:CQP)28.390.080.29%36,892
Delaware Investments Natl Muni Income (AMEX:VFL)13.060.020.15%570
Unique Fabricating Inc (AMEX:UFAB)13.610.020.15%2,051
Blackrock Municipal Income Trust II (AMEX:BLE)14.760.040.27%13,432
Aberdeen Global Income Fund Inc (AMEX:FCO)8.190.010.11%4,426
Eaton Vance Massachusetts Municipal Bond Fund (AMEX:MAB)13.700.020.12%3,245
GAMCO Global Gold Natural Resources & Income Trust (AMEX:GGN)5.3900.06%152,389
Aberdeen Chile Fund Inc (AMEX:CH)6.2800.04%2,269