Test http://www.chineseworldnet.com/node/135
NASDAQ 跌幅最大 | 環球財經 ChineseWorldNet.com

NASDAQ 跌幅最大

最後更新: 01/23/2017 07:45
公司名稱 (代號)價錢漲跌漲跌幅成交量
Aptose Biosciences Inc (NASDAQ:APTO)0.950.3627.48%1,108,257
DryShips Inc (NASDAQ:DRYS)6.072.0124.88%5,606,137
Qualcomm Inc (NASDAQ:QCOM)53.988.9014.16%37,538,029
Atlanticus Holdings Corp (NASDAQ:ATLC)2.730.3310.78%1,150
Torchlight Energy Resources Inc (NASDAQ:TRCH)1.520.137.88%260,156
Parkervision Inc (NASDAQ:PRKR)2.310.2610.11%124,263
SMTC Corp (NASDAQ:SMTX)1.200.1611.91%134,029
Function(x) Inc (NASDAQ:FNCX)1.860.209.51%30,147
SenesTech Inc (NASDAQ:SNES)7.751.0712.08%81,208
NCI Inc (NASDAQ:NCIT)12.651.309.32%46,260
Finisar Corp (NASDAQ:FNSR)27.392.618.71%2,790,042
Fate Therapeutics Inc (NASDAQ:FATE)2.890.175.71%62,358
AquaBounty Technologies Inc (NASDAQ:AQB)21.8200%15,188
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc (NASDAQ:EGLE)6.290.568.21%173,359
HealthStream Inc (NASDAQ:HSTM)20.991.767.74%49,650
AEterna Zentaris Inc (NASDAQ:AEZS)2.570.134.67%172,116
Interpace Diagnostics Group Inc (NASDAQ:IDXG)3.910.429.70%322,291
US Energy Corp (NASDAQ:USEG)1.160.097.22%108,512
Cellect Biotechnology Ltd (NASDAQ:APOP)3.530.297.59%14,718
Cartesian Inc (NASDAQ:CRTN)1.300.139.09%278,255
Galectin Therapeutics Inc (NASDAQ:GALT)0.990.022.08%134,431
Recon Technology Ltd (NASDAQ:RCON)1.300.085.76%21,972
Internet Initiative Japan Inc (NASDAQ:IIJI)7.420.516.46%612
Gaming Partners International Corp (NASDAQ:GPIC)11.690.191.60%1,400
BiondVax Pharmaceuticals Ltd (NASDAQ:BVXV)4.400.163.51%7,254
Skyline Medical Inc (NASDAQ:SKLN)2.090.219.13%220,477
Biomerica Inc (NASDAQ:BMRA)2.410.166.23%1,150
Perceptron Inc (NASDAQ:PRCP)6.300.405.97%31,791
Selecta Biosciences Inc (NASDAQ:SELB)140.936.23%31,565
Pulmatrix Inc (NASDAQ:PULM)1.080.076.45%230,230
Genvec Inc (NASDAQ:GNVC)4.700.265.24%45,789
Puma Biotechnology Inc (NASDAQ:PBYI)29.852.407.44%265,702
Fusion Telecommunications International Inc (NASDAQ:FSNN)1.400.095.99%3,088
Oak Valley Bancorp (NASDAQ:OVLY)14.110.895.93%2,000
Wins Finance Holdings Inc (NASDAQ:WINS)207.9913.015.89%895
Kamada Ltd (NASDAQ:KMDA)5.850.254.10%20,730
Comstock Holding Co Inc (NASDAQ:CHCI)2.180.104.38%6,087
Repros Therapeutics Inc (NASDAQ:RPRX)1.320.096.38%95,908
Heron Therapeutics Inc (NASDAQ:HRTX)12.610.695.19%207,781
Plug Power Inc (NASDAQ:PLUG)1.120.064.96%1,265,826
TrovaGene Inc (NASDAQ:TROV)2.110.146.11%50,185
Catabasis Pharmaceuticals Inc (NASDAQ:CATB)4.250.255.56%74,081
National Holdings Corp (NASDAQ:NHLD)2.550.165.90%1,717
Apricus Biosciences Inc (NASDAQ:APRI)2.550.176.25%320,682
Naked Brand Group Inc (NASDAQ:NAKD)1.550.137.68%61,827
Norwood Financial Corp (NASDAQ:NWFL)32.241.855.44%764
Ocean Rig UDW Inc (NASDAQ:ORIG)1.550.116.63%840,536
Perfumania Holdings Inc (NASDAQ:PERF)1.750.105.41%4,512
GTx Inc (NASDAQ:GTXI)5.120.285.19%4,244
CRISPR Therapeutics AG (NASDAQ:CRSP)18.461.547.69%89,870
B Communications Ltd (NASDAQ:BCOM)19.050.984.89%6,305
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc (NASDAQ:SNDX)6.620.375.26%18,348
Allot Communications Ltd (NASDAQ:ALLT)4.930.244.64%60,533
xG Technology Inc (NASDAQ:XGTI)1.810.063.25%172,683
China Commercial Credit Inc (NASDAQ:CCCR)1.200.064.76%10,279
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals Inc (NASDAQ:CYCC)4.990.264.95%25,639
Formula Systems (1985) Ltd (NASDAQ:FORTY)36.401.824.76%1,202
Ceragon Networks Ltd (NASDAQ:CRNT)3.280.133.81%488,891
Payment Data Systems Inc (NASDAQ:PYDS)1.650.084.62%550
Vermillion Inc (NASDAQ:VRML)1.240.075.34%1,676
Inotek Pharmaceuticals Corp (NASDAQ:ITEK)1.550.106.06%406,177
Farmers Capital Bank Corp (NASDAQ:FFKT)35.301.504.08%30,574
SGOCO Group Ltd (NASDAQ:SGOC)3.200.154.48%2,814
Tuesday Morning Corp (NASDAQ:TUES)4.300.204.44%65,914
Mirna Therapeutics Inc (NASDAQ:MIRN)2.060.094.19%36,176
Rockwell Medical Inc (NASDAQ:RMTI)5.190.295.29%115,367
Enphase Energy Inc (NASDAQ:ENPH)1.730.126.49%250,143
Natera Inc (NASDAQ:NTRA)8.990.515.37%50,222
PTC Therapeutics Inc (NASDAQ:PTCT)13.800.634.37%160,449
Inovio Pharmaceuticals Inc (NASDAQ:INO)6.050.233.60%531,426
First Solar Inc (NASDAQ:FSLR)33.411.343.85%695,047
SunPower Corp (NASDAQ:SPWR)6.740.253.51%850,914
Arotech Corp (NASDAQ:ARTX)4.710.295.80%269,779
BioScrip Inc (NASDAQ:BIOS)1.230.032.38%244,617
Siebert Financial Corp (NASDAQ:SIEB)2.920.123.95%300
Kornit Digital Ltd (NASDAQ:KRNT)16.850.905.07%196,835
Corium International Inc (NASDAQ:CORI)3.910.194.63%3,707
TRACON Pharmaceuticals Inc (NASDAQ:TCON)4.850.305.83%16,197
Kitov Pharmaceuticals Holdings Ltd (NASDAQ:KTOV)2.970.123.89%57,626
Smart Sand Inc (NASDAQ:SND)18.250.713.77%75,758
ModSys International Ltd (NASDAQ:MDSY)1.010.043.81%4,150
Merus NV (NASDAQ:MRUS)23.820.943.80%2,138
Euroseas Ltd (NASDAQ:ESEA)1.800.105.11%347,280
The ExOne Co (NASDAQ:XONE)9.970.464.41%50,109
Smith Micro Software Inc (NASDAQ:SMSI)1.780.073.78%2,920
TOP Ships Inc (NASDAQ:TOPS)2.340.041.68%35,252
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals Inc (NASDAQ:ACRX)2.580.082.83%39,586
CB Financial Services Inc (NASDAQ:CBFV)25.5013.77%455
Gulf Island Fabrication Inc (NASDAQ:GIFI)12.950.554.07%8,413
CPS Technologies Corp (NASDAQ:CPSH)1.570.063.68%1,055
Neuralstem Inc (NASDAQ:CUR)3.680.143.80%29,005
Bonso Electronics International Inc (NASDAQ:BNSO)2.300.093.62%7,932
Xplore Technologies Corp (NASDAQ:XPLR)2.330.166.43%5,861
Oasmia Pharmaceutical AB (NASDAQ:OASM)30.010.19%8,620
Inventure Foods Inc (NASDAQ:SNAK)6.160.365.52%72,714
Roka Bioscience Inc (NASDAQ:ROKA)4.300.153.37%11,151
Patterson-UTI Energy Inc (NASDAQ:PTEN)26.531.053.81%653,071
Histogenics Corp (NASDAQ:HSGX)1.470.053.29%25,150
Sucampo Pharmaceuticals Inc (NASDAQ:SCMP)110.403.51%238,158
Second Sight Medical Products Inc (NASDAQ:EYES)1.590.052.76%14,086
繁體中文