Test http://www.chineseworldnet.com/node/135
NYSE 漲幅最大 | 環球財經 ChineseWorldNet.com

NYSE 漲幅最大

最後更新: 01/25/2017 08:30
公司名稱 (代號)價錢漲跌漲跌幅成交量
PETROHAWK ENERGY (NYSE:HK)10.081.9624.14%4,553,447
Chesapeake Granite Wash Trust (NYSE:CHKR)3.620.4714.95%442,352
Willbros Group Inc (NYSE:WG)3.520.4414.28%814,529
Civeo Corp (NYSE:CVEO)3.300.5319.13%3,726,467
New Relic Inc (NYSE:NEWR)37.504.2012.61%2,844,328
PEROT SYSTEMS CORP (NYSE:PER)3.740.349.94%451,908
Meredith Corp (NYSE:MDP)60.375.129.26%1,135,880
NVR Inc (NYSE:NVR)1146.328.61%41,357
Drive Shack Inc (NYSE:DS)4.330.338.12%1,978,117
Emerge Energy Services LP (NYSE:EMES)17.501.318.09%505,463
Patriot National Inc (NYSE:PN)4.810.367.98%33,970
ION Geophysical Corp (NYSE:IO)6.030.386.64%111,422
CAI International Inc (NYSE:CAI)16.161.087.18%87,777
Rockwell Automation Inc (NYSE:ROK)151.489.456.65%2,412,850
Gray Television Inc (NYSE:GTN)11.600.655.94%406,662
Titan International Inc (NYSE:TWI)11.280.656.11%208,704
Navistar International Corp (NYSE:NAV)29.861.926.87%463,787
LSB Industries Inc (NYSE:LXU)9.070.596.96%281,890
SandRidge Mississippian Trust I (NYSE:SDT)1.630.085.47%135,569
Celadon Group Inc (NYSE:CGI)8.680.485.79%90,529
STANLEY (NYSE:SXE)2.250.094.03%54,714
Phoenix New Media Ltd (NYSE:FENG)3.630.205.69%141,927
UCP Inc (NYSE:UCP)12.530.635.25%26,309
California Resources Corp (NYSE:CRC)22.651.577.45%796,003
WMS Industries, Inc. (NYSE:WMS)25.551.305.36%189,273
Hanesbrands Inc (NYSE:HBI)23.891.265.57%3,446,640
Christopher & Banks Corp (NYSE:CBK)1.430.064.38%114,046
Independence Contract Drilling Inc (NYSE:ICD)6.910.345.18%107,195
Intrepid Potash Inc (NYSE:IPI)2.130.083.64%3,191,712
Helix Energy Solutions Group Inc (NYSE:HLX)8.380.364.49%942,133
Hudbay Minerals Inc (NYSE:HBM)8.100.455.88%787,503
Deutsche Bank AG (NYSE:DB)20.800.974.89%4,333,620
Keane Group Inc (NYSE:FRAC)21.950.954.52%1,329,692
Tutor Perini Corp (NYSE:TPC)30.921.475.01%275,882
Quorum Health Corp (NYSE:QHC)9.180.374.20%72,600
CNX Coal Resources LP (NYSE:CNXC)19.300.904.89%38,061
SandRidge Mississippian Trust II (NYSE:SDR)1.640.085.13%184,773
Adeptus Health Inc (NYSE:ADPT)8.160.334.26%159,996
Herc Holdings Inc (NYSE:HRI)46.251.904.28%139,990
BankUnited Inc (NYSE:BKU)37.721.554.29%874,764
Boeing Co (NYSE:BA)168.017.464.64%3,246,352
Community Health Systems Inc (NYSE:CYH)6.780.274.15%597,033
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc (NYSE:HOV)2.490.114.62%910,167
AECOM (NYSE:ACM)39.051.634.36%970,258
Banco Santander SA (NYSE:SAN)5.680.234.19%5,616,102
Twilio Inc (NYSE:TWLO)30.091.364.73%2,527,748
Roadrunner Transportation Systems Inc (NYSE:RRTS)11.530.454.06%73,076
North Atlantic Drilling Ltd (NYSE:NADL)3.380.226.96%49,568
MSA Safety Inc (NYSE:MSA)70.882.663.90%272,625
Valley National Bancorp (NYSE:VLY)11.910.494.25%2,181,001
TE Connectivity Ltd (NYSE:TEL)74.703.024.21%903,553
McDermott International Inc (NYSE:MDR)8.200.324.04%2,664,105
Chesapeake Energy Corp (NYSE:CHK)7.180.273.91%26,214,453
LendingClub Corp (NYSE:LC)6.140.244.07%3,665,041
HubSpot Inc (NYSE:HUBS)52.312.064.09%116,295
W.W. Grainger Inc (NYSE:GWW)256.046.952.79%654,866
China Green Agriculture Inc (NYSE:CGA)1.280.021.59%99,550
Ruby Tuesday Inc (NYSE:RT)2.110.094.21%358,846
Enduro Royalty Trust (NYSE:NDRO)3.950.153.95%32,948
Dorian LPG Ltd (NYSE:LPG)11.190.403.71%110,162
Mesabi Trust (NYSE:MSB)13.550.453.44%52,508
Royal Bank of Scotland Group (The) PLC (NYSE:RBS)5.770.234.06%797,002
Chicago Bridge & Iron Co NV (NYSE:CBI)34.171.344.08%956,570
Comstock Resources Inc (NYSE:CRK)10.450.302.96%154,568
Hornbeck Offshore Services Inc (NYSE:HOS)7.150.344.99%265,573
Pioneer Energy Services Corp (NYSE:PES)6.280.233.72%501,015
Laredo Petroleum Inc (NYSE:LPI)14.220.564.10%2,093,460
Fluor Corp (NYSE:FLR)56.7723.65%938,531
Hertz Global Holdings Inc (NYSE:HTZ)21.640.793.79%716,106
Natural Resources Partners LP (NYSE:NRP)38.351.203.23%26,507
General Cable Corp (NYSE:BGC)20.200.904.66%153,929
Norbord Inc (NYSE:OSB)25.760.903.62%3,720
Argan Inc (NYSE:AGX)74.632.783.86%108,866
Community Bank System Inc (NYSE:CBU)62.112.133.55%207,576
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corp (NYSE:AP)15.480.533.57%4,370
Shopify Inc (NYSE:SHOP)51.231.813.66%420,373
Armstrong Flooring Inc (NYSE:AFI)21.930.733.44%43,414
Intelsat SA (NYSE:I)3.230.113.53%748,216
Carbo Ceramics Inc (NYSE:CRR)10.900.454.31%204,737
Credit Suisse Group AG (NYSE:CS)15.920.573.71%2,980,045
Teekay Corp (NYSE:TK)10.990.403.79%1,232,145
GulfMark Offshore Inc (NYSE:GLF)1.480.031.72%70,782
Williams Partners LP (NYSE:WPZ)41.061.223.05%729,211
Flotek Industries Inc (NYSE:FTK)10.410.373.69%308,384
GenOn Energy Inc (NYSE:GEN)4.450.153.49%76,190
American Equity Investment Life Holding Co (NYSE:AEL)24.340.823.49%121,388
Thor Industries Inc (NYSE:THO)104.573.163.12%292,186
HDFC Bank Ltd (NYSE:HDB)68.802.163.24%611,952
First Commonwealth Financial Corp (NYSE:FCF)14.320.463.32%291,674
Aegon NV (NYSE:AEG)5.620.183.31%727,549
Wells Fargo & Co (NYSE:WFC)56.581.883.43%14,662,248
Rowan Companies PLC (NYSE:RDC)20.030.633.25%769,945