Test http://www.chineseworldnet.com/node/135
Amex 漲幅最大 | 環球財經 ChineseWorldNet.com

Amex 漲幅最大

最後更新: 01/25/2017 12:00
公司名稱 (代號)價錢漲跌漲跌幅成交量
American Shared Hospital Services (AMEX:AMS)4.350.5012.94%105,814
Contango Oil & Gas Co (AMEX:MCF)8.710.9011.52%198,381
Ellomay Capital Ltd (AMEX:ELLO)8.880.738.96%2,605
Income Opportunity Realty Investors Inc (AMEX:IOR)8.820.718.69%3,933
Cheniere Energy Inc (AMEX:LNG)48.442.796.11%5,266,971
Pfenex Inc (AMEX:PFNX)8.390.597.56%89,669
Erin Energy Corp (AMEX:ERN)3.600.205.88%21,927
The Goldfield Corp (AMEX:GV)6.950.304.51%1,432,126
Flexible Solutions International Inc (AMEX:FSI)1.440.107.29%92,639
SIFCO Industries Inc (AMEX:SIF)80.384.92%2,298
Skyline Corp (AMEX:SKY)11.360.514.70%35,025
Taseko Mines Ltd (AMEX:TGB)1.470.075%1,279,833
Unique Fabricating Inc (AMEX:UFAB)12.860.514.13%1,756
Superior Drilling Products Inc (AMEX:SDPI)1.200.053.91%159,295
LGL Group Inc (AMEX:LGL)4.720.163.59%5,795
Yuma Energy Inc (AMEX:YUMA)2.870.103.52%14,355
Continental Materials Corp (AMEX:CUO)28.670.873.12%6,136
First Trust Energy Income & Growth Fund (AMEX:FEN)28.100.963.56%97,230
Sanchez Production Partners LP (AMEX:SPP)140.503.70%67,143
NTN Buzztime Inc (AMEX:NTN)9.080.283.18%909
Gastar Exploration Inc (AMEX:GST)1.640.053.14%1,205,937
Tel Instrument Electronics Corp (AMEX:TIK)5.010.112.22%4,673
InfuSystems Holdings Inc (AMEX:INFU)2.350.052.17%11,335
Electromed Inc (AMEX:ELMD)4.030.122.99%24,531
Bar Harbor Bankshares Inc (AMEX:BHB)44.901.232.81%8,969
British American Tobacco PLC (NYSE:BTI)123.133.332.78%3,455,505
EnviroStar Inc (AMEX:EVI)150.453.09%3,555
Cheniere Energy Partners LP (AMEX:CQP)30.320.772.61%224,962
Straight Path Communications Inc (AMEX:STRP)37.551.092.99%180,527
Supreme Industries Inc (AMEX:STS)18.590.492.71%158,609
ACRE Realty Investors Inc (AMEX:AIII)1.170.032.64%200
Espey Manufacturing & Electronics Corp (AMEX:ESP)26.500.672.60%652
AeroCentury Corp (AMEX:ACY)10.750.252.38%1,121
Institutional Financial Markets Inc (AMEX:IFMI)1.310.010.92%83,234
Nevsun Resources Ltd (AMEX:NSU)3.350.082.29%689,688
Bancorp of New Jersey Inc (AMEX:BKJ)13.850.302.21%21,419
Radiant Logistics Inc (AMEX:RLGT)3.920.092.35%39,539
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc (AMEX:LTS)2.460.052.07%22,695
BG Staffing Inc (AMEX:BGSF)13.750.151.10%13,954
TherapeuticsMD Inc (NASDAQ:TXMD)5.750.111.95%2,380,572
Emerson Radio Corp (AMEX:MSN)1.060.032.91%20,359
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings LLC (AMEX:CQH)23.520.482.08%52,547
DGSE Companies Inc (AMEX:DGSE)1.250.021.84%33,506
Gran Tierra Energy Inc (AMEX:GTE)2.660.041.53%989,854
Adams Resources & Energy Inc (AMEX:AE)39.010.661.72%511
Eagle Capital Growth Fund Inc (AMEX:GRF)7.250.081.12%27,294
Alpha Pro Tech Ltd (AMEX:APT)3.200.103.23%22,935
NovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc (AMEX:NBY)3.560.061.57%5,053
Versar Inc (AMEX:VSR)1.300.021.56%11,791
Ring Energy Inc (AMEX:REI)13.860.271.99%259,666
Park National Corp (AMEX:PRK)114.181.451.29%15,608
Air Industries Group (AMEX:AIRI)3.150.051.53%52,567
Evans Bancorp Inc (AMEX:EVBN)36.700.551.52%25,493
Centrus Energy Corp (AMEX:LEU)6.760.060.90%93,455
GSE Systems Inc (AMEX:GVP)3.200.051.43%16,638
General Employment Enterprises (AMEX:JOB)5.160.071.36%2,999
TransEnterix Inc (AMEX:TRXC)1.510.032.03%423,674
Delta Apparel Inc (AMEX:DLA)20.630.271.33%9,478
Tompkins Financial Corp (AMEX:TMP)92.661.111.22%8,298
Command Security Corp (AMEX:MOC)2.970.041.28%71,214
Gorman-Rupp Co (NYSE:GRC)32.180.541.71%18,913
Actinium Pharmaceuticals Inc (AMEX:ATNM)1.050.021.46%153,995
CPI Aerostructures Inc (AMEX:CVU)8.300.101.22%45,943
Eaton Vance PA Muni Income Trust (AMEX:EVP)12.370.151.22%4,072
Neuberger Berman MLP Income Fund Inc (AMEX:NML)10.060.121.21%321,009
Clough Global Opportunities Fund (AMEX:GLO)9.500.111.17%156,461
CCA Industries Inc (AMEX:CAW)2.680.031.15%11,908
eMagin Corp (AMEX:EMAN)2.550.031.15%47,041
Globalstar Inc (AMEX:GSAT)1.500.021.01%5,533,398
Central Securities Corp (AMEX:CET)22.410.231.04%66,928
VirnetX Holding Corp (AMEX:VHC)2.400.052.13%129,146
Compx International Inc (AMEX:CIX)14.250.151.06%105
Imperial Oil Ltd (AMEX:IMO)33.830.361.08%178,409
Almaden Minerals Ltd (AMEX:AAU)1.020.011.24%145,509
Power REIT (AMEX:PW)7.280.070.98%14,384
Clough Global Equity Fund (AMEX:GLQ)11.540.090.79%149,234
VolitionRX Ltd (AMEX:VNRX)4.200.010.24%45,133
Synergy Resources Corp (AMEX:SYRG)8.800.080.92%1,251,274
Orient Paper Inc (AMEX:ONP)1.150.010.88%23,656
Servotronics Inc (AMEX:SVT)10.080.090.87%495
Aberdeen Emerging Markets Smaller Company Opportunities Fund Inc (AMEX:ABE)11.830.121.02%1,947
Bluerock Residential Growth REIT Inc (AMEX:BRG)13.130.100.77%274,872
CRH Medical Corp (AMEX:CRHM)6.100.050.83%63,941
American Farmland Co (AMEX:AFCO)8.040.070.82%48,526
Gabelli Global Utility & Income Trust (AMEX:GLU)17.530.140.81%7,291
Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund (AMEX:DHY)2.700.020.75%367,128
Aberdeen Latin America Equity Fund Inc (AMEX:LAQ)21.510.160.74%280
Bancroft Fund Ltd (AMEX:BCV)20.990.150.72%9,443
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc (AMEX:IAF)5.780.030.59%45,176
Clough Global Dividend and Income Fund (AMEX:GLV)12.500.100.83%70,722
繁體中文