Test http://www.chineseworldnet.com/node/135
NASDAQ 漲幅最大 | 環球財經 ChineseWorldNet.com

NASDAQ 漲幅最大

最後更新: 01/24/2017 09:00
公司名稱 (代號)價錢漲跌漲跌幅成交量
Genvec Inc (NASDAQ:GNVC)6.411.8741.19%1,372,570
Amtech Systems Inc (NASDAQ:ASYS)5.261.1527.97%262,853
Aviat Networks Inc (NASDAQ:AVNW)12.492.1420.68%5,130
Intevac Inc (NASDAQ:IVAC)9.951.6519.88%1,061,158
Cellectar Biosciences Inc (NASDAQ:CLRB)1.610.2316.37%15,325,010
InVivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp (NASDAQ:NVIV)4.850.6515.36%395,612
II-VI Inc (NASDAQ:IIVI)35.083.6811.70%1,328,973
RGC Resources Inc (NASDAQ:RGCO)29.283.1111.88%1,272
Pulmatrix Inc (NASDAQ:PULM)1.160.1211.54%631,290
Conifer Holdings Inc (NASDAQ:CNFR)7.850.709.79%100
Mercury Systems Inc (NASDAQ:MRCY)34.583.149.99%1,438,315
Industrial Services of America Inc (NASDAQ:IDSA)2.360.2411.17%32,842
Pieris Pharmaceuticals Inc (NASDAQ:PIRS)1.850.158.82%537,530
Gen-Probe, Inc. (NASDAQ:GPRO)10.320.929.79%7,055,170
Perfumania Holdings Inc (NASDAQ:PERF)1.800.159.09%10,331
GRAVITY Co Ltd (NASDAQ:GRVY)20.101.669%21,744
Value Line Inc (NASDAQ:VALU)19.551.608.93%1,868
CombiMatrix Corp (NASDAQ:CBMX)3.450.206.15%156,430
Lumentum Holdings Inc (NASDAQ:LITE)37.252.858.28%566,083
Elbit Imaging Ltd (NASDAQ:EMITF)3.490.268.05%900
Westmoreland Coal Co (NASDAQ:WLB)17.551.308%103,134
L.B. Foster Co (NASDAQ:FSTR)14.5517.38%46,728
Signal Genetics Inc (NASDAQ:SGNL)9.830.707.67%6,697
Interpace Diagnostics Group Inc (NASDAQ:IDXG)4.300.307.50%1,735,220
Century Aluminum Co (NASDAQ:CENX)15.361.057.38%3,238,668
Onconova Therapeutics Inc (NASDAQ:ONTX)2.670.166.21%64,090
CAS Medical Systems Inc (NASDAQ:CASM)1.480.107.25%110,202
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc (NASDAQ:AUPH)2.900.2710.13%1,876,499
Oclaro Inc (NASDAQ:OCLR)9.920.616.55%5,939,673
Rentech Inc (NASDAQ:RTK)2.420.198.52%160,766
Pangaea Logistics Solutions Ltd (NASDAQ:PANL)3.370.216.65%100
SGOCO Group Ltd (NASDAQ:SGOC)3.200.206.49%800
Heritage Oaks Bancorp (NASDAQ:HEOP)13.130.786.32%99,128
Celyad SA (NASDAQ:CYAD)22.991.386.39%450
RLJ Entertainment Inc (NASDAQ:RLJE)1.870.116.25%39,560
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc (NASDAQ:PPBI)38.252.256.25%359,149
Aldeyra Therapeutics Inc (NASDAQ:ALDX)5.880.336.03%720
Lianluo Smart Ltd (NASDAQ:LLIT)1.560.010.65%87,191
Cypress Semiconductor Corp (NASDAQ:CY)120.645.59%5,630,550
Nova Lifestyle Inc (NASDAQ:NVFY)1.760.105.90%81,099
Universal Display Corp (NASDAQ:OLED)64.953.355.44%762,640
Partner Communications Co Ltd (NASDAQ:PTNR)5.640.285.22%4,342
Verastem Inc (NASDAQ:VSTM)1.210.065.22%158,947
Mimecast Ltd (NASDAQ:MIME)21.961.034.92%76,194
Acacia Communications Inc (NASDAQ:ACIA)66.133.255.17%757,405
Dynatronics Corp (NASDAQ:DYNT)2.680.134.90%1,372
BioClinica, Inc. (NASDAQ:BIOC)1.500.074.90%797,666
Ceragon Networks Ltd (NASDAQ:CRNT)3.530.216.33%351,740
WVS Financial Corp (NASDAQ:WVFC)14.780.211.44%200
Gaming Partners International Corp (NASDAQ:GPIC)11.630.514.59%603
Calithera Biosciences Inc (NASDAQ:CALA)4.650.255.68%71,846
Schmitt Industries Inc (NASDAQ:SMIT)1.680.010.60%151,901
Nathan's Famous Inc (NASDAQ:NATH)59.851.502.57%6,037
Catabasis Pharmaceuticals Inc (NASDAQ:CATB)4.320.163.85%99,576
Stein Mart Inc (NASDAQ:SMRT)3.810.164.38%271,159
Akers Biosciences Inc (NASDAQ:AKER)1.200.054.35%15,888
Numerex Corp (NASDAQ:NMRX)6.480.274.35%29,752
The Dixie Group Inc (NASDAQ:DXYN)3.580.133.62%9,921
Cirrus Logic Inc (NASDAQ:CRUS)61.212.774.74%668,749
Wi-LAN Inc (NASDAQ:WILN)1.700.063.66%34,502
Micron Technology Inc (NASDAQ:MU)22.760.884%15,705,893
A V Homes Inc (NASDAQ:AVHI)17.650.704.13%30,307
Seanergy Maritime Holdings Corp (NASDAQ:SHIP)1.250.054.17%208,469
Silgan Holdings Inc (NASDAQ:SLGN)59.762.364.11%387,037
Nabriva Therapeutics PLC (NASDAQ:NBRV)8.080.324.12%6,972
Jason Industries Inc (NASDAQ:JASN)1.730.031.76%5,512
AtriCure Inc (NASDAQ:ATRC)15.540.604.02%196,229
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corp (NASDAQ:NYMX)3.050.103.39%33,718
Applied DNA Sciences Inc (NASDAQ:APDN)1.930.084.05%43,920
Western Digital Corp (NASDAQ:WDC)75.663.014.14%3,171,790
Greene County Bancorp Inc (NASDAQ:GCBC)20.900.401.95%871
AmeriServ Financial Inc (NASDAQ:ASRV)3.950.153.95%67,883
Coherent Inc (NASDAQ:COHR)152.645.713.89%94,124
OvaScience Inc (NASDAQ:OVAS)1.580.053.27%688,339
Burcon NutraScience Corp (NASDAQ:BUR)1.860.073.91%3,450
SB Financial Group Inc (NASDAQ:SBFG)16.830.633.89%3,882
MGE Energy Inc (NASDAQ:MGEE)63.452.804.62%114,500
Genetic Technologies Ltd (NASDAQ:GENE)1.130.054.33%209,630
Builders FirstSource Inc (NASDAQ:BLDR)11.190.403.71%845,841
OpGen Inc (NASDAQ:OPGN)1.220.043.60%162,598
LabStyle Innovations Corp (NASDAQ:DRIO)3.250.093%8,554
Woodward Inc (NASDAQ:WWD)68.402.603.96%385,089
MKS Instruments Inc (NASDAQ:MKSI)64.802.504.01%124,934
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte SAB de CV (NASDAQ:OMAB)35.041.253.70%104,792
LGI Homes Inc (NASDAQ:LGIH)30.501.093.71%149,035
Seagate Technology PLC (NASDAQ:STX)37.701.333.64%2,498,963
Legacy Reserves LP (NASDAQ:LGCYP)11.850.413.58%2,049
Ambarella Inc (NASDAQ:AMBA)50.652.064.24%665,310
NII Holdings Inc (NASDAQ:NIHD)2.880.082.68%58,271
Corvus Pharmaceuticals Inc (NASDAQ:CRVS)14.080.100.72%1,206
Evolving Systems Inc (NASDAQ:EVOL)4.350.102.35%4,131
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd (NASDAQ:PME)2.940.103.52%696,737
BSQUARE Corp (NASDAQ:BSQR)6.100.305.17%37,960
Finisar Corp (NASDAQ:FNSR)29.570.852.94%1,594,456
CSI Compressco LP (NASDAQ:CCLP)13.070.846.87%82,708
Cleveland BioLabs Inc (NASDAQ:CBLI)1.590.053.42%18,725
Northwest Pipe Co (NASDAQ:NWPX)18.430.734.12%71,583
AXT Inc (NASDAQ:AXTI)6.150.203.36%276,856
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corp (NASDAQ:GLDD)4.750.204.40%90,528
繁體中文