Test http://www.chineseworldnet.com/node/135
NYSE 成交量最大 | 環球財經 ChineseWorldNet.com

NYSE 成交量最大

最後更新: 04/12/2017 13:06
公司名稱 (代號)價錢漲跌漲跌幅成交量
Bank of America Corporation (NYSE:BAC)22.640.281.22%73,327,344
Ford Motor Co (NYSE:F)11.220.070.58%44,165,896
Chesapeake Energy Corp (NYSE:CHK)6.160.030.40%42,202,275
United States Steel Corp (NYSE:X)31.283.449.91%38,085,764
Vale SA (NYSE:VALE)8.740.414.48%34,835,529
Adeptus Health Inc (NYSE:ADPT)2.251.17108.33%31,489,418
General Electric Co (NYSE:GE)29.760.280.93%24,685,062
AK Steel Holding Corp (NYSE:AKS)6.580.547.52%27,435,396
Wells Fargo & Co (NYSE:WFC)53.141.021.88%23,133,240
Cleveland-Cliffs Inc (NYSE:CLF)7.370.627.71%26,581,095
Pfizer Inc (NYSE:PFE)33.920.010.03%20,239,217
Whiting Petroleum Corp (NYSE:WLL)8.940.666.88%23,316,438
Freeport-McMoRan Inc (NYSE:FCX)12.880.755.47%21,793,613
ArcelorMittal SA (NYSE:MT)7.500.556.78%22,132,614
AT&T Inc (NYSE:T)40.570.260.64%16,683,912
Petroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras (NYSE:PBR)9.650.080.77%20,776,481
Weatherford International Ltd (NYSE:WFT)6.320.203.07%19,348,682
Hewlett-Packard Co (NYSE:HPQ)18.010.472.71%17,853,956
Regions Financial Corp (NYSE:RF)13.960.211.48%18,020,810
Marathon Oil Corp (NYSE:MRO)16.420.181.11%15,725,116
GENERAL MOTORS CORP (NYSE:GM)33.930.010.03%10,434,322
North Atlantic Drilling Ltd (NYSE:NADL)2.650.051.85%16,638,484
Ambev SA (NYSE:ABEV)5.620.050.90%14,964,456
Encana Corp (NYSE:ECA)11.780.282.32%12,740,368
Citigroup Inc (NYSE:C)58.500.530.90%14,495,119
Southwestern Energy Co (NYSE:SWN)7.860.242.96%14,839,254
JPMorgan Chase & Co (NYSE:JPM)85.400.330.38%13,750,718
Kinross Gold Corp (NYSE:KGC)3.850.133.36%14,088,278
Delta Air Lines Inc (NYSE:DAL)45.040.250.55%13,929,084
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co (NYSE:HPE)18.040.140.77%13,266,738
Barrick Gold Corp (NYSE:ABX)20.220.130.65%13,599,778
Oasis Petroleum Inc (NYSE:OAS)13.360.946.54%12,805,820
Coca-Cola Co (NYSE:KO)42.960.300.70%10,695,439
Twitter Inc (NYSE:TWTR)14.420.110.73%12,752,490
Rite Aid Corp (NYSE:RAD)4.570.183.79%11,522,947
Ensco PLC (NYSE:ESV)8.730.616.53%11,124,778
Verizon Communications Inc (NYSE:VZ)48.910.210.43%9,062,117
Square Inc (NYSE:SQ)17.300.382.25%11,057,260
CenturyLink Inc (NYSE:CTL)25.140.240.94%10,558,825
Morgan Stanley (NYSE:MS)41.060.521.25%9,703,874
Charles Schwab Corp (NYSE:SCHW)38.400.531.36%10,069,043
Yamana Gold Inc (NYSE:AUY)3.030.092.89%10,290,081
Kinder Morgan Inc (NYSE:KMI)21.660.050.23%8,783,578
Gerdau SA (NYSE:GGB)3.030.164.87%9,259,974
Nokia Oyj (NYSE:NOK)5.280.010.19%10,156,430
Iamgold Corp (NYSE:IAG)4.540.153.42%9,956,561
Nike Inc (NYSE:NKE)55.560.641.17%6,319,478
Bank Bradesco SA (NYSE:BBD)10.090.131.22%9,425,587
Noble Corp PLC (NYSE:NE)5.900.284.61%8,943,230
Snap Inc (NYSE:SNAP)20.200.502.42%9,241,531
KeyCorp (NYSE:KEY)17.180.150.87%8,457,616
Merck & Co Inc (NYSE:MRK)63.030.450.72%7,778,479
Infosys Ltd (NYSE:INFY)15.260.171.13%8,464,509
The AES Corp (NYSE:AES)11.360.050.44%8,218,181
Spirit Realty Capital Inc (NYSE:SRC)10.450.060.52%8,380,315
Oracle Corp (NYSE:ORCL)44.1700%7,454,532
Exxon Mobil Corp (NYSE:XOM)82.960.120.14%6,989,376
JC Penney Co Inc (NYSE:JCP)6.030.091.39%8,276,116
Itau Unibanco Holding SA (NYSE:ITUB)12.030.010.04%8,331,721
Cemex SAB de CV (NYSE:CX)8.990.242.60%8,195,521
Alibaba Group Holding Ltd (NYSE:BABA)110.560.120.11%7,205,459
Energy Company of Minas Gerais (NYSE:CIG)2.980.134.18%8,157,082
Nabors Industries Ltd (NYSE:NBR)13.570.614.30%7,841,105
ConocoPhillips (NYSE:COP)49.450.701.40%7,004,893
US Bancorp (NYSE:USB)50.700.190.37%7,032,994
Transocean Ltd (NYSE:RIG)12.070.463.67%8,044,072
Halliburton Co (NYSE:HAL)49.300.711.42%6,773,141
Gold Fields Ltd (NYSE:GFI)3.820.041.06%6,579,281
United Continental Holdings Inc (NYSE:UAL)69.930.781.11%7,462,719
American International Group Inc (NYSE:AIG)60.170.621.01%7,187,059
Banco Santander (Brasil) SA (NYSE:BSBR)7.800.010.13%7,544,394
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company (NYSE:BMY)52.970.010.03%6,200,146
Hess Corp (NYSE:HES)50.580.531.03%4,179,996
Alcoa Inc (NYSE:AA)32.052.346.80%7,384,454
Denbury Resources Inc (NYSE:DNR)2.420.093.40%7,058,869
Southern Co (NYSE:SO)49.650.350.71%6,900,115
Annaly Capital Management Inc (NYSE:NLY)11.530.040.30%6,918,128
QEP Resources Inc (NYSE:QEP)11.770.403.29%6,867,956
Genworth Financial Inc (NYSE:GNW)4.140.020.36%6,960,488
ING Groep NV (NYSE:ING)14.790.171.10%7,207,331
Swift Transportation Co (NYSE:SWFT)22.291.546.46%6,972,083
BHP Billiton Ltd (NYSE:BHP)36.591.804.69%6,908,861
Wal-Mart Stores Inc (NYSE:WMT)73.420.010.01%5,872,601
Southwest Airlines Co (NYSE:LUV)55.510.450.82%6,681,672
The Kroger Co (NYSE:KR)29.860.290.98%5,501,681
Occidental Petroleum Corp (NYSE:OXY)65.050.070.11%6,253,147
WPX Energy Inc (NYSE:WPX)12.900.040.35%5,900,007
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International Inc (NYSE:VRX)9.600.050.47%6,504,723
National Oilwell Varco Inc (NYSE:NOV)37.770.962.48%5,144,969
PepsiCo Inc (NYSE:PEP)113.601.871.67%5,767,962
LendingClub Corp (NYSE:LC)5.520.030.54%6,308,283
Teck Resources Ltd (NYSE:TECK)22.341.315.54%6,343,122
BP PLC (NYSE:BP)35.450.080.21%6,538,689
The Valspar Corp (NYSE:VAL)112.411.070.96%6,967,223
Hecla Mining Co (NYSE:HL)5.650.020.36%6,084,915
Cenovus Energy Inc (NYSE:CVE)10.890.141.31%6,216,046
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd (NYSE:TSM)32.290.110.34%5,864,045
Visa Inc (NYSE:V)88.690.160.18%5,337,828
Goldcorp Inc (NYSE:GG)15.500.171.11%5,848,577
繁體中文