Test http://www.chineseworldnet.com/node/135
NASDAQ 成交量最大 | 環球財經 ChineseWorldNet.com

NASDAQ 成交量最大

最後更新: 04/12/2017 13:06
公司名稱 (代號)價錢漲跌漲跌幅成交量
Second Sight Medical Products Inc (NASDAQ:EYES)1.160.054.13%409,953
Paychex Inc (NASDAQ:PAYX)58.450.270.46%1,618,439
Celgene Corp (NASDAQ:CELG)125.160.100.08%2,916,832
Silicon Motion Technology Corp (NASDAQ:SIMO)46.830.160.34%988,887
Healthcare Services Group Inc (NASDAQ:HCSG)45.553.377.99%1,384,911
Frontier Communications Corp (NASDAQ:FTR)2.030.020.98%28,093,979
DryShips Inc (NASDAQ:DRYS)2.170.4324.71%28,262,685
Micron Technology Inc (NASDAQ:MU)26.690.491.80%23,370,551
Cisco Systems Inc (NASDAQ:CSCO)32.620.300.91%22,087,930
Plug Power Inc (NASDAQ:PLUG)2.320.3212.12%23,031,375
Sirius XM Holdings Inc (NASDAQ:SIRI)5.090.030.59%20,342,677
Microsoft Corp (NASDAQ:MSFT)65.230.250.38%15,410,344
BlackBerry Ltd (NYSE:BB)8.931.2315.97%48,397,544
Credit Suisse AG (NASDAQ:XIV)64.020.030.05%18,294,932
Huntington Bancshares Inc (NASDAQ:HBAN)12.860.141.08%14,819,091
Fastenal Co (NASDAQ:FAST)46.294.058.05%11,494,674
PowerShares QQQ (NASDAQ:QQQ)130.920.530.40%15,305,264
Whole Foods Market Inc (NASDAQ:WFM)34.120.571.70%10,159,643
Glu Mobile Inc (NASDAQ:GLUU)2.250.041.75%11,468,412
Groupon Inc (NASDAQ:GRPN)3.770.020.53%11,268,675
ON Semiconductor Corp (NASDAQ:ON)14.240.362.47%11,113,482
eBay Inc (NASDAQ:EBAY)34.250.260.76%10,190,034
Comcast Corp (NASDAQ:CMCSA)37.290.060.16%15,990,110
American Airlines Group Inc (NASDAQ:AAL)43.960.030.07%9,081,842
Marvell Technology Group Ltd (NASDAQ:MRVL)14.810.040.27%9,218,900
Advanced Micro Devices Inc (NASDAQ:AMD)12.760.342.60%33,456,735
AmTrust Financial Services Inc (NASDAQ:AFSI)16.190.895.82%8,881,109
Oclaro Inc (NASDAQ:OCLR)8.620.384.22%8,574,575
Twenty-First Century Fox Inc (NASDAQ:FOXA)30.650.501.62%8,243,869
Staples Inc (NASDAQ:SPLS)9.510.171.76%7,617,114
Coupa Software Inc (NASDAQ:COUP)28.963.4913.70%7,283,314
Intel Corp (NASDAQ:INTC)35.630.110.31%14,712,922
Himax Technologies Inc (NASDAQ:HIMX)8.390.252.89%7,155,605
Synergy Pharmaceuticals Inc (NASDAQ:SGYP)4.500.092.04%7,141,928
Facebook Inc (NASDAQ:FB)139.580.340.24%10,934,624
JD.com Inc (NASDAQ:JD)32.710.411.27%5,505,233
Applied Materials Inc (NASDAQ:AMAT)37.770.431.13%6,316,315
Apple Inc (NASDAQ:AAPL)141.800.170.12%18,792,018
JetBlue Airways Corp (NASDAQ:JBLU)21.200.341.58%6,310,800
Texas Instruments Inc (NASDAQ:TXN)78.480.931.17%5,559,324
Fifth Third Bancorp (NASDAQ:FITB)24.330.361.46%5,837,559
Tractor Supply Co (NASDAQ:TSCO)64.615.868.32%8,920,493
Brocade Communications Systems Inc (NASDAQ:BRCD)12.440.050.40%5,832,164
Tesla Inc (NASDAQ:TSLA)296.8411.873.85%5,965,854
PayPal Holdings Inc (NASDAQ:PYPL)42.490.200.47%5,462,609
Western Digital Corp (NASDAQ:WDC)84.211.842.14%5,595,752
Lululemon Athletica Inc (NASDAQ:LULU)52.080.380.74%5,436,867
Momo Inc (NASDAQ:MOMO)37.860.491.31%5,443,913
Starbucks Corp (NASDAQ:SBUX)57.580.300.52%4,896,776
CSX Corp (NASDAQ:CSX)46.400.811.72%5,163,670
Cypress Semiconductor Corp (NASDAQ:CY)13.330.423.05%5,054,296
NOVEN PHARMACEUTICALS (NASDAQ:NOVN)6.291.0920.96%5,376,972
Akorn Inc (NASDAQ:AKRX)32.990.230.70%4,864,443
Symantec Corp (NASDAQ:SYMC)30.050.351.15%4,570,463
Credit Suisse AG (NASDAQ:TVIX)44.800.451.01%5,985,406
WisdomTree Investments Inc (NASDAQ:WETF)8.700.131.52%4,630,370
Mattel Inc (NASDAQ:MAT)25.7300%3,087,153
Ritter Pharmaceuticals Inc (NASDAQ:RTTR)1.060.043.64%4,434,019
Netflix Inc (NASDAQ:NFLX)143.830.520.36%3,974,441
Yahoo! Inc (NASDAQ:YHOO)46.830.040.09%4,130,309
LM Ericsson Telephone Co (NASDAQ:ERIC)6.420.091.42%4,276,576
Vodafone Group PLC (NASDAQ:VOD)26.010.170.66%4,013,253
Mylan NV (NASDAQ:MYL)38.040.411.07%4,041,488
Neurocrine Biosciences Inc (NASDAQ:NBIX)51.8010.3224.88%12,987,800
Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co (NASDAQ:GT)34.391.253.51%3,902,772
Viavi Solutions Inc (NASDAQ:VIAV)9.470.363.66%3,900,398
China TechFaith Wireless Comm Tech Ltd (NASDAQ:CNTF)2.790.8845.75%4,055,112
Seagate Technology PLC (NASDAQ:STX)48.340.751.53%3,970,413
Qualcomm Inc (NASDAQ:QCOM)53.391.963.54%23,331,222
Gulfport Energy Corp (NASDAQ:GPOR)16.640.593.42%3,859,963
Endo International PLC (NASDAQ:ENDP)10.760.010.05%3,618,166
Skyworks Solutions Inc (NASDAQ:SWKS)97.592.552.55%2,970,953
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc (NASDAQ:ZIOP)7.440.679.90%3,755,533
Activision Blizzard Inc (NASDAQ:ATVI)48.640.440.90%3,465,393
Melco Resorts and Entertainment Ltd (NASDAQ:MLCO)20.010.221.11%3,287,974
Marriott International Inc (NASDAQ:MAR)91.750.350.38%2,665,106
Windstream Holdings Inc (NASDAQ:WIN)5.550.162.72%3,376,413
Zions Bancorp (NASDAQ:ZION)40.190.751.83%3,145,227
Microchip Technology Inc (NASDAQ:MCHP)72.150.510.70%3,090,183
NetApp Inc (NASDAQ:NTAP)39.650.892.20%2,242,720
FireEye Inc (NASDAQ:FEYE)12.040.090.74%2,929,000
Gilead Sciences Inc (NASDAQ:GILD)66.220.200.30%6,975,816
Patterson-UTI Energy Inc (NASDAQ:PTEN)24.950.662.58%2,521,753
NXP Semiconductors NV (NASDAQ:NXPI)103.690.280.27%2,934,923
Horizon Pharma PLC (NASDAQ:HZNP)15.180.050.33%3,150,442
Zynga Inc (NASDAQ:ZNGA)2.780.010.36%2,863,437
Walgreens Boots Alliance Inc (NASDAQ:WBA)82.570.110.13%2,691,953
Analog Devices Inc (NASDAQ:ADI)76.871.211.55%2,749,217
OPKO Health Inc (NASDAQ:OPK)7.660.111.46%2,773,720
LKQ Corp (NASDAQ:LKQ)28.140.481.68%2,799,116
People's United Financial Inc (NASDAQ:PBCT)17.690.201.12%2,735,632
Discovery Communications Inc (NASDAQ:DISCA)28.690.351.21%1,856,799
Xcerra Corp (NASDAQ:XCRA)9.700.010.10%2,810,374
Rent-A-Center Inc (NASDAQ:RCII)10.530.050.48%2,787,217
ProShares UltraPro QQQ (NASDAQ:TQQQ)85.241.141.32%2,812,072
Steel Dynamics Inc (NASDAQ:STLD)33.841.343.81%2,660,578
Ballard Power Systems Inc (NASDAQ:BLDP)2.790.093.13%2,631,108
SSR Mining Inc (NASDAQ:SSRI)11.360.040.35%2,647,762
Inotek Pharmaceuticals Corp (NASDAQ:ITEK)2.050.105.13%2,584,584