Test http://www.chineseworldnet.com/node/135
TSXV 跌幅最大 | 環球財經 ChineseWorldNet.com

TSXV 跌幅最大

最後更新: 01/25/2017 12:45
公司名稱 (代號)價錢漲跌漲跌幅成交量
NovaTeqni Corp (TSXV:NTQ)0.180.0728%5,000
Kitrinor Metals Inc (TSXV:KIT)0.150.0421.05%17,000
MINAURUM GOLD Inc (TSXV:MGG)0.120.0320%569,840
Hunt Mining Corp (TSXV:HMX)0.270.0719.70%950
Nomad Ventures Inc (TSXV:NMD)0.240.0618.97%43,000
CHC Student Housing Corp (TSXV:CHC)3.750.7516.67%19,825
Prosper Gold Corp (TSXV:PGX)0.160.0316.22%605,254
Revive Therapeutics Ltd (TSXV:RVV)0.130.0316.13%1,129,525
Happy Creek Minerals Ltd (TSXV:HPY)0.190.0415.91%11,000
Canstar Resources Inc (TSXV:ROX)0.160.0315.79%33,000
Aurcana Corp (TSXV:AUN)0.380.0714.77%432,110
Sarama Resources Ltd (TSXV:SWA)0.150.0314.29%167,750
Rathdowney Resources Ltd (TSXV:RTH)0.220.0414%500
Hawkeye Gold & Diamond Inc (TSXV:HGO)0.100.0213.04%10,027
Giyani Gold Corp (TSXV:WDG)0.400.0613.04%39,300
San Marco Resources Inc (TSXV:SMN)0.180.0312.50%40,000
Comstock Metals Ltd (TSXV:CSL)0.140.0212.12%84,710
Evrim Resources Corp (TSXV:EVM)0.290.0412.12%57,300
Dunnedin Ventures Inc (TSXV:DVI)0.190.0311.90%49,500
Viscount Mining Corp (TSXV:VML)0.610.0811.59%81,500
Olivut Resources Ltd (TSXV:OLV)0.160.0211.43%5,500
Cache Exploration Inc (TSXV:CAY)0.160.0211.43%2,000
Anfield Resources Inc (TSXV:ARY)0.120.0211.11%1,287,550
East West Petroleum Corp (TSXV:EW)0.160.0211.11%227,073
Brixton Metals Corp (TSXV:BBB)0.370.0510.98%379,030
Gold Reach Resources Ltd (TSXV:GRV)0.130.0210.71%41,000
Cariboo Rose Resources Ltd (TSXV:CRB)0.210.0310.64%15,000
Tristar Gold Inc (TSXV:TSG)0.260.0310.53%35,300
Blue Sky Uranium Corp (TSXV:BSK)0.300.0410.45%81,250
Ethos Gold Corp (TSXV:ECC)0.220.0310.42%2,500
Bevo Agro Inc (TSXV:BVO)1.080.1210%4,200
Nevada Exploration Inc (TSXV:NGE)0.320.049.86%140,018
Source Exploration Corp (TSXV:SOP)0.190.029.52%23,605
Teras Resources Inc (TSXV:TRA)0.140.029.38%63,739
Fieldex Exploration Inc (TSXV:FLX)0.100.019.09%35,000
Signature Resources Ltd (TSXV:SGU)0.100.019.09%78,400
Graphite One Resources Inc (TSXV:GPH)0.100.019.09%8,640,540
Margaret Lake Diamonds Inc (TSXV:DIA)0.160.028.82%10,000
Fura Emeralds Inc (TSXV:FUR)0.260.038.77%201,000
Amarillo Gold Corp (TSXV:AGC)0.380.048.43%6,500
Great Bear Resources Ltd (TSXV:GBR)0.170.028.33%64,000
VIQ Solutions Inc (TSXV:VQS)0.220.028.33%231,650
EnCore Energy Corp (TSXV:EU)0.110.018.33%17,000
Anthem Resources Inc (TSXV:VUI)0.110.018.33%16,500
MacMillan Minerals Inc (TSXV:MMX)1.550.148.28%39,550
Marlin Gold Mining Ltd (TSXV:MLN)0.570.058.06%2,000
Orex Minerals Inc (TSXV:REX)0.230.028%114,000
Altair Gold Inc (TSXV:AVX)0.420.047.69%101,383
Canasil Resources Inc (TSXV:CLZ)0.180.027.69%521,747
BE Resources Inc (TSXV:BER)0.300.037.69%10,000
Spanish Mountain Gold Ltd (TSXV:SPA)0.130.017.41%55,000
VENTURA GOLD CORPORATION (TSXV:VGO)0.130.017.14%132,500
Garibaldi Resources Corp (TSXV:GGI)0.130.017.14%48,550
Tumi Resources Ltd (TSXV:TM)0.400.036.98%23,500
Corex Gold Corp (TSXV:CGE)0.140.016.90%22,500
POET Technologies Inc (TSXV:PTK)0.340.036.85%230,000
Golden Reign Resources Ltd (TSXV:GRR)0.280.026.67%38,000
Africa Energy Corp (TSXV:AFE)0.280.026.67%37,207
Kent Exploration Inc. (TSXV:BHS)0.140.016.67%3,100
Primeline Energy Holdings Inc (TSXV:PEH)0.140.016.67%32,550
Atico Mining Corp (TSXV:ATY)0.860.066.52%54,343
Natcore Technology Inc (TSXV:NXT)0.370.036.33%37,000
Metallis Resources Inc (TSXV:MTS)0.150.016.25%32,000
Legend Power Systems Inc (TSXV:LPS)0.300.026.25%80,617
Epicore Bionetworks Inc (TSXV:EBN)0.610.046.15%28,000
Bear Creek Mining Corp (TSXV:BCM)2.660.176.01%98,960
Raise Production Inc (TSXV:RPC)0.240.026%16,500
Aveda Transportation and Energy Services Inc (TSXV:AVE)0.950.065.94%30,264
Santacruz Silver Mining Ltd (TSXV:SCZ)0.330.025.80%719,875
Golden Secret Ventures Ltd (TSXV:GGS)0.410.024.65%5,600
Madalena Energy Inc (TSXV:MVN)0.160.013.03%1,785,600