Test http://www.chineseworldnet.com/node/135
TSX 跌幅最大 | 環球財經 ChineseWorldNet.com

TSX 跌幅最大

最後更新: 01/26/2017 07:45
公司名稱 (代號)價錢漲跌漲跌幅成交量
Champion Iron Ltd (TSX:CIA)1.150.2719.01%2,582,267
DragonWave Inc (TSX:DWI)2.290.4717.03%87,825
Alamos Gold Inc (TSX:AGI)9.891.1010.01%1,330,291
Prophecy Development Corp (TSX:PCY)4.350.377.84%13,576
Perpetual Energy Inc (TSX:PMT)20.156.98%14,611
Northern Dynasty Minerals Ltd (TSX:NDM)3.790.266.42%1,570,860
Helix BioPharma Corp (TSX:HBP)1.400.096.04%4,605
Resverlogix Corp (TSX:RVX)1.930.125.85%22,650
Tanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp (TSX:TNX)0.650.045.80%5,800
AltaGas Ltd (TSX:ALA)31.401.925.76%3,460,653
Midas Gold Corp (TSX:MAX)0.900.044.26%53,690
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc (TSX:AUP)3.710.164.13%52,295
Golden Queen Mining Co Ltd (TSX:GQM)0.930.044.12%2,500
Trillium Therapeutics Inc (TSX:TR)6.350.263.93%8,954
Lundin Mining Corp (TSX:LUN)7.790.283.47%532,981
Great Panther Silver Ltd (TSX:GPR)2.270.083.40%97,356
Aptose Biosciences Inc (TSX:APS)1.270.043.05%23,007
Iamgold Corp (TSX:IMG)5.750.183.04%2,239,030
Cascades Inc (TSX:CAS)12.460.393.04%27,829
Neovasc Inc (TSX:NVC)1.950.062.99%5,300
Centamin PLC (TSX:CEE)2.360.072.88%5,200
GoGold Resources Inc (TSX:GGD)0.680.022.86%115,252
Detour Gold Corp (TSX:DGC)16.690.492.85%365,213
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc (TSX:FVI)7.890.232.83%125,320
Eldorado Gold Corp (TSX:ELD)4.470.132.83%761,897
Endeavour Silver Corp (TSX:EDR)5.180.152.81%172,787
Argonaut Gold Inc (TSX:AR)2.430.072.80%206,086
Western Copper & Gold Corp (TSX:WRN)1.760.052.76%17,350
Innova Gaming Group Inc (TSX:IGG)1.410.042.76%5,000
Nevsun Resources Ltd (TSX:NSU)4.260.122.74%210,213
Sentry Select Primary Metals Corp. (TSX:PME)3.230.092.71%9,245
China Gold International Resources Corp Ltd (TSX:CGG)2.540.072.68%83,955
AutoCanada Inc (TSX:ACQ)26.900.722.61%48,950
Primero Mining Corp (TSX:P)0.990.032.48%51,000
Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd (TSX:AEM)58.431.482.47%222,551
Marathon Gold Corp (TSX:MOZ)0.790.022.47%228,156
Exeter Resource Corp (TSX:XRC)1.190.032.46%6,100
Erdene Resource Development Corp (TSX:ERD)0.810.022.41%50,100
Romarco Minerals Inc. (TSX:R)0.810.022.41%240,073
Osisko Mining Corp (TSX:OSK)3.300.082.37%184,774
Fission Uranium Corp (TSX:FCU)0.830.022.35%96,548
Yamana Gold Inc (TSX:YRI)4.160.102.35%1,088,527
MAG Silver Corp (TSX:MAG)17.500.422.34%58,910
Corvus Gold Inc (TSX:KOR)0.630.022.33%20,222
Big Rock Brewery Inc (TSX:BR)5.910.142.31%800
First Quantum Minerals Ltd (TSX:FM)16.760.392.27%599,015
Potash Corp of Saskatchewan Inc (TSX:POT)25.380.592.27%1,107,866
Kinross Gold Corp (TSX:K)4.750.112.26%1,568,250
Excellon Resources Inc (TSX:EXN)1.730.042.26%54,693
Silver Wheaton Corp (TSX:SLW)27.720.642.26%269,103
Mandalay Resources Corp (TSX:MND)0.870.022.25%21,133
Asanko Gold Inc (TSX:AKG)4.610.112.23%213,849
Valeura Energy Inc (TSX:VLE)0.880.022.22%1,000
Karnalyte Resources Inc (TSX:KRN)0.880.022.22%5,100
Balmoral Resources Ltd (TSX:BAR)0.900.022.17%85,863
Stornoway Diamond Corp (TSX:SWY)0.900.022.17%253,957
Sierra Metals Inc (TSX:SMT)2.250.052.17%10,300
Epsilon Energy Ltd (TSX:EPS)3.340.072.05%135
Pan American Silver Corp (TSX:PAA)23.880.502.05%42,268
Stella-Jones Inc (TSX:SJ)40.160.842.05%46,139
Major Drilling Group International Inc (TSX:MDI)7.580.151.94%6,854
First Majestic Silver Corp (TSX:FR)11.680.231.93%310,732
Sherritt International Corp (TSX:S)1.560.031.89%159,678
D-Box Technologies Inc (TSX:DBO)0.520.011.89%34,000
Agrium Inc (TSX:AGU)140.452.681.87%143,809
Merus Labs International Inc (TSX:MSL)1.050.021.87%38,498
Goldcorp Inc (TSX:G)20.580.381.81%901,639
Franco-Nevada Corp (TSX:FNV)82.711.521.80%131,232
Faircourt Gold Income Corp (TSX:FGX)3.860.071.78%811
Lundin Gold Inc (TSX:LUG)5.540.101.77%6,160
Sandvine Corp (TSX:SVC)2.850.051.72%89,900
Halogen Software Inc (TSX:HGN)10.310.181.72%100
Pretium Resources Inc (TSX:PVG)13.550.241.71%61,716
Tahoe Resources Inc (TSX:THO)11.590.201.70%1,056,205
NexJ Systems Inc (TSX:NXJ)3.500.061.69%5,100
Semafo Inc (TSX:SMF)4.740.081.66%263,066
GMP Capital Inc (TSX:GMP)4.150.071.66%1,200
TransCanada Corp (TSX:TRP)63.421.051.63%451,617
Atlantic Power Corp (TSX:ATP)3.050.051.61%9,400
Sandstorm Gold Ltd (TSX:SSL)5.570.091.59%77,378
McEwen Mining Inc (TSX:MUX)5.030.081.57%164,637