Test http://www.chineseworldnet.com/node/135
TSX 漲幅最大 | 環球財經 ChineseWorldNet.com

TSX 漲幅最大

最後更新: 01/25/2017 08:45
公司名稱 (代號)價錢漲跌漲跌幅成交量
Polaris Minerals Corp (TSX:PLS)1.310.119.17%48,510
Laramide Resources Ltd (TSX:LAM)0.640.058.47%362,251
Orocobre Ltd (TSX:ORL)4.900.367.93%97,008
Marathon Gold Corp (TSX:MOZ)0.820.067.89%297,570
Redline Communications Group Inc (TSX:RDL)1.950.126.56%11,062
Allon Therapeutics Inc. (TSX:NPC)0.980.066.52%272,200
Pure Technologies Ltd (TSX:PUR)4.790.296.44%21,002
Cathedral Energy Services Ltd (TSX:CET)1.340.086.35%494,621
Electrovaya Inc (TSX:EFL)2.060.126.19%118,585
Champion Iron Ltd (TSX:CIA)1.410.086.02%2,416,766
HudBay Minerals Inc (TSX:HBM)10.610.605.99%2,448,986
DUNDEEWEALTH INC (TSX:DW)0.710.045.97%8,100
Sherritt International Corp (TSX:S)1.560.085.41%1,196,114
McCoy Global Inc (TSX:MCB)20.105.26%30,100
Temple Hotels Inc (TSX:TPH)0.810.045.19%146,215
Novadaq Technologies Inc (TSX:NDQ)9.200.445.02%5,015
TearLab Corp (TSX:TLB)0.900.044.65%16,996
Lucara Diamond Corp (TSX:LUC)3.100.134.38%215,205
US Financial 15 Split Corp. (TSX:FTU)1.020.044.08%1,500
DragonWave Inc (TSX:DWI)2.890.113.96%860
Avigilon Corp (TSX:AVO)13.930.533.96%153,839
Cascades Inc (TSX:CAS)120.453.90%96,423
Bonavista Energy Corp (TSX:BNP)4.830.183.87%400,999
Pacific Insight Electronics Corp (TSX:PIH)10.090.373.81%14,391
Fennec Pharmaceuticals Inc (TSX:FRX)2.540.093.67%1,000
Hydrogenics Corp (TSX:HYG)7.080.253.66%4,994
Pason Systems Inc (TSX:PSI)20.090.703.61%73,438
Black Diamond Group Ltd (TSX:BDI)5.540.193.55%148,476
Stella-Jones Inc (TSX:SJ)40.591.383.52%84,176
Aecon Group Inc (TSX:ARE)16.720.563.47%422,506
Gran Tierra Energy Inc (TSX:GTE)3.580.113.17%614,882
Kelso Technologies Inc (TSX:KLS)1.310.043.15%900
AutoCanada Inc (TSX:ACQ)26.970.793.02%34,068
Neovasc Inc (TSX:NVC)2.060.063%26,713
ATS Automation Tooling Systems Inc (TSX:ATA)12.710.373%22,091
Newalta Corp (TSX:NAL)2.420.072.98%176,381
Questerre Energy Corp (TSX:QEC)0.700.022.94%30,881
Immunovaccine Inc (TSX:IMV)0.700.022.94%15,500
WSP Global Inc (TSX:WSP)45.981.292.89%62,547
Hardwoods Distribution Inc (TSX:HWD)17.070.432.58%10,792
Open Text Corp (TSX:OTC)44.541.122.57%181,686
Stantec Inc (TSX:STN)34.910.852.50%77,012
High Arctic Energy Corp (TSX:HWO)6.210.152.48%71,348
Ensign Energy Services Inc (TSX:ESI)9.590.232.46%94,740
Tucows Inc (TSX:TC)65.061.562.46%1,845
Veresen Inc (TSX:VSN)13.850.332.44%569,955
International Tower Hill Mines Ltd (TSX:ITH)0.840.022.44%59,768
Ivanhoe Mines Ltd (TSX:IVN)4.240.102.42%2,805,152
AEterna Zentaris Inc (TSX:AEZ)3.410.082.40%8,550
Northern Blizzard Resources Inc (TSX:NBZ)3.910.092.36%123,202
Pengrowth Energy Corp (TSX:PGF)1.740.042.35%198,420
Dirtt Environmental Solutions Ltd (TSX:DRT)7.090.162.31%75,547
Element Financial Corp (TSX:EFN)12.980.292.29%2,540,617
Horizon North Logistics Inc (TSX:HNL)2.240.052.28%279,499
PHX Energy Services Corp (TSX:PHX)4.140.092.22%8,950
Theratechnologies Inc (TSX:TH)3.240.072.21%48,669
BRP Inc (TSX:DOO)27.420.592.20%42,383
Exco Technologies Ltd (TSX:XTC)10.950.232.15%20,201
Secure Energy Services Inc (TSX:SES)11.550.242.12%101,211
Canfor Corp (TSX:CFP)14.120.292.10%64,962
Power Financial Corp (TSX:PWF)34.750.712.09%335,739
Sandvine Corp (TSX:SVC)2.950.062.08%197,533
Hudson's Bay Co (TSX:HBC)10.700.212%580,343
Precision Drilling Corp (TSX:PD)7.830.141.82%589,331
繁體中文